Wyniki CCW 2015

[ssba]

Oficjalne wyniki CCW 2015

Lp.   Nazwisko i imię Ilość pieczątek Czas START META
1 Osica Krystian 12 3:59:00 9:00 12:59
2 Osica Krzysztof 12 4:00:00 9:00 13:00
3 Łach Łukasz 12 4:08:00 10:15 14:23
4 Bocheński Mariusz 12 4:11:00 10:29 14:40
5 Królak Mariusz 12 4:11:00 10:29 14:40
6 Lindner Radek 12 4:11:00 9:29 13:40
7 Bożałek Marcin 12 4:31:00 9:09 13:40
8 Gajda Artur 12 4:56:00 10:15 15:11
9 Skaliński Krzysztof 12 5:10:00 9:08 14:18
10 Wywiał Grzegorz 12 5:14:00 9:18 14:32
11 Wywiał Marcin 12 5:15:00 9:18 14:33
12 Pyl Piotr 12 5:23:00 9:47 15:10
13 Wasążnik Grzegorz 12 5:30:00 9:42 15:12
14 Kordala Artur 11 3:57:00 10:00 13:57
15 Mikołajczyk Zbigniew 11 3:57:00 10:00 13:57
16 Maślanka Rafał 11 4:31:00 9:14 13:45
17 Dzienia Tomasz 11 4:35:00 9:14 13:49
18 Wolski Robert 11 4:46:00 9:47 14:33
19 Kołaciak Mirosław 11 4:54:00 10:45 15:39
20 Średnicki Robert 10 4:33:00 9:45 14:18
21 Rogoziński Piotr 11 5:30:00 9:42 15:12
22 Gaweł Sławomir 10 4:41:00 9:52 14:33
23 Gliński Rafał 10 4:41:00 9:52 14:33
24 Jaworski Dariusz 10 4:46:00 9:47 14:33
25 Wojciechowski Filip 10 5:30:00 9:45 15:15
26 Turska Karolina 9 5:50:00 9:27 15:17
27 Cyngot Paweł 6 3:26:00 9:42 13:08
28 Tuczapski Krzysztof 5 2:29:00 10:38 13:07
29 Stefanek Jarosław 3 1:07:00 10:38 11:45
30 Kostyra Michał 3 3:39:00 10:03 13:42
31 Mróz Tomasz 1 1:15:00 10:45 12:00
32 Prusisz Włodek 1 2:36:00 9:14 11:50
33 Urbaniak Kamil nie zdał pieczątek 3:16:00 10:29 13:45
34 Kuśmidrowicz Piotr nie zdał pieczątek 3:29:00 10:13 13:42
35 Kuśmidrowicz Michał nie zdał pieczątek 3:32:00 10:10 13:42
36 Pabjańczyk Mariusz nie zdał pieczątek 3:43:00 9:27 13:10
37 Rutkowski Paweł nie zdał pieczątek 4:55:00 10:10 15:05
38 Piotrowicz Albert nie zdał pieczątek 5:32:00 9:45 15:17
39 Lechniak Tomasz nie zdał pieczątek 5:35:00 10:03 15:38
40 Pleskot Andrzej nie zdał pieczątek 5:56:00 9:27 15:23
41 Żwirek Jakub 12 6:02:00 10:45 16:47
42 Hamera Piotr 12 6:08:00 9:08 15:16
43 Czarnecki Marek 12 6:11:00 10:13 16:24
44 Kaczorowski Adam 12 6:12:00 10:13 16:25
45 Maciszewski Konrad 12 6:12:00 10:13 16:25
46 Gan Konrad 12 6:24:00 9:47 16:11
47 Kowalski Paweł 12 6:30:00 10:38 17:08
48 Stefanek Grzegorz 12 6:30:00 10:38 17:08
49 Gogolewski Jacek 12 6:33:00 10:20 16:53
50 Muszyński Robert 12 6:33:00 10:20 16:53
51 Smoczyński Wojtek 12 6:34:00 10:20 16:54
52 Wojdalski Andrzej 12 6:35:00 10:20 16:55
53 Ziętek Paweł 12 6:35:00 10:20 16:55
54 Gilewski Damian 11 6:12:00 9:50 16:02
55 Stachera Grzegorz 11 6:12:00 9:50 16:02
56 Kępa Paweł 10 6:02:00 9:05 15:07
57 Rzucidło Grzegorz 10 6:02:00 9:05 15:07
58 Rzucidło Tomasz 10 6:02:00 9:05 15:07
59 Kozłowski Tomasz 9 6:40:00 10:15 16:55
60 Dziak Witold 2 6:17:00 10:13 16:30
61 Pudło Marcin nie zdał pieczątek 6:02:00 9:05 15:07
62 Salamon Grzegorz nie zdał pieczątek 6:09:00 9:08 15:17
63 Pietrzak Mateusz nie zdał pieczątek 6:59:00 9:55 16:54
64 Stasiuk Jakub nie zdał pieczątek 7:00:00 9:55 16:55
65 Świderski Dawid nie zdał pieczątek 7:21:00 9:35 16:56
66 Drabowicz Grzegorz nie zdał pieczątek 7:52:00 10:38 18:30
67 Fereniec Maciej nie zdał pieczątek 9:14:00 9:16 18:30